COVID-19: Current situation

ironknee » Waypoints


List · Map
Activities: All · Hikes · Alpinism · Climbing · Snowshoe · Via ferrata · Skis
Name Height (m.) Diff. Region Date of the hike
 Trifthorn 3396 T5 Oberwallis 2 Aug 08
 Muttler
 von Samnaun, durch die NW-Flanke
3293 T4 PD- Basse Engadine 1 Jun 08
 Piz Tschütta / Stammerspitz 3254 T6 PD+ II Basse Engadine 28 Sep 08
 Jegihorn 3206 T3 AD Oberwallis 27 Aug 08
 Bütlasse 3193 T5 II Frutigland 29 Jun 08
 Hoher Riffler 3168 T4 F WT5 Verwallgruppe 11 Jan 09
 Vorderi Bütlasse 3063 T5 II Frutigland 29 Jun 08
 Grand Muveran 3051 T5 F II Unterwallis 20 Sep 08
 Ruchstock 2813 T6 II Nidwalden 1 Aug 07
 Hasenstöck 2720 T6 II Nidwalden 1 Aug 07
 Hanghorn 2679 T6 PD+ II Nidwalden 28 Oct 07
 Huetstock / Wild Geissberg 2676 T6 III Nidwalden 12 Oct 07
 Lauchernstock 2638 T6 II Nidwalden 1 Aug 07
 Grosser Sättelistock 2637 T6 II Nidwalden 14 Oct 07
 Hüenderbergli 2630 T6 PD+ II Nidwalden 28 Oct 07
 Pointe de Chemo 2626 T5 F II Unterwallis 20 Sep 08
 Rigidalstock 2593 T6 PD II Nidwalden 2 Sep 07
 Spitz Mann / Spitzmann 2578 T6 PD II Nidwalden 2 Sep 07
 Walenstöcke - Grosser Walenstock 2573 T6 PD II Nidwalden 2 Sep 07
 Schyeggstock 2568 T6 PD II Nidwalden 2 Sep 07
 Jochstock 2564 T3 I WT3 Nidwalden 5 Oct 08
 Zahm Geissberg 2514 T6 III Nidwalden 12 Oct 07
 Laucherengrat 2418 T6 II Nidwalden 1 Aug 07
 Kleiner Sättelistock 2416 T6 II Nidwalden 14 Oct 07
 Sattel 2416 T6 PD+ II Nidwalden 28 Oct 07
 Planggengrat 2397 T6 II Nidwalden 1 Aug 07
 Nünalphorn 2385 T6 III Nidwalden 12 Oct 07
 Ochsenhorn 2343 T3 I WT3 Nidwalden 5 Oct 08
 Sunnigberg 2310 T6 III Nidwalden 12 Oct 07
 Rädertenstock / Redertenstock 2295 T6 II Glarus 4 Aug 07
 Mutteristock 2294 T6 II Glarus 4 Aug 07
 Sätteliteufi 2294 T6 PD II Nidwalden 2 Sep 07
 Risetenstock 2290 T2 Nidwalden 14 Sep 08
 Münggenstöckli 2279 T6 II Nidwalden 1 Aug 07
 Dent de Ruth 2236 T5 II Saanenland 8 Nov 08
 Glatt Grat / Glattegrat / Glattigrat 2198 T2 Nidwalden 14 Sep 08
 Matarello / Matterello 2173 T6 II Locarnese 14 Jun 08
 Brünnelistock 2133 T5 Schwyz 29 Apr 07
 Zuckerspitz 2133 T4 Saanenland 9 Nov 08
 Tomlishorn 2128 T5 II Obwalden 11 Oct 09
 Oberbauenstock 2117 T4 Nidwalden 19 May 07
 Schluchberg 2106 T4 Nidwalden 30 Sep 07
 Zindlenspitz 2097 T5 Schwyz 29 Apr 07
 Zindlenspitz 2097 T3 Schwyz 10 Jun 06
 Diethelm / Fluebrig 2093 T6 Schwyz 12 May 07
 Diethelm / Fluebrig 2093 T3 Schwyz 23 Sep 06
 Steinigberg / Schluchigrat 2088 T4 Nidwalden 30 Sep 07
 Plattenberg 2081 T5 Schwyz 29 Apr 07
 Rossflue / Hintere Rossflue 2081 T5+ II Obwalden 16 Aug 09
 Rophaien 2078 T3 Uri 8 Oct 06